✪  Personal Achievement Award - All Regions ✪

Abbie Rear
Alan Connolly
Alan McKechnie
Amy McConville
Andrea Lyon
Aneesa Mirza
Angela McNeil
Angela Stevenson
Ann Lynch
Ann-Marie Chatterton
Azeb Baraki
Becca Faulkner
Bernadette Hitchen
Betty Allen
Caitlin Firby
Catherine Kelly
Chloe Yoxall
Claire Newman

Caroline Renwick
Conor Hagan
Dan Arbon-Davis
Elspeth Jackson
Erica Prescott
Erin O'Neill
Gemma Purvis
Helen Calaghan
Holly Paterson
Ian Allan
Jackie Gates
Jacky Kimber
James Potts
Jane Jenkins
Jessica Canavan-Daly

Jeremy Baker

Joshua Starks

Julie Davies & Joe Liptrot
Jodie Rose
John Gibson
John Paul Darbyshire
John Vowles
John Southall
Jordon Cox

JP
Judith Lockerbie
Kelly Moore
Kelly Sim
Kevin Armstrong
Kevin Miller
Kevin Morrice
Kristina Bradley
Lauren Hudson
Leanne Betts
Leroy Blake
Levi Morton
Lisa Dixon
Lisa Little
Luisa McDermott
Luke Dadswell
Maria Timms
Marie Godfrey
Michael Harrison
Ngozi Nwachukwu
Paul Nicoll
Richard Derbyshire
Robert McIntyre
Rosie Borge
Sally Fenwick
Samantha Sharp
Samiun Bakht
Seb Kolbadi
Stephen Fountin
Stephen Strong
Stewart Bell
Susan Adlum
Susan Hopkins
Sushma Matija
Tara Rawlings
Tina Mycock
Tommy Keane
Valentina Kapurova
Warren Brown
William Clark
Yasmin-Marie Hoffman
Scott Buckley

✪ The Mighty Oak Award ✪
Jeannie McLeman
Nicola Burns
Dillon Jackson
Clive Lilley

✪ Partnership Award ✪
ARC & Nottingham Support Services
Carlingwark House and Treasure Island Nursery
Castle Avenue Service & Moray Council
Colin (Reside Housing)
Community Integrated Care Learning Disability Super League
Creativity and Culture in Dementia Care
Facilities Helpdesk Team
Frankie Conroy
Hannah Jordan
Helena Housing
Karen Anderson
KHT and Bluebell Park
Leeds Community Integrated Care and Leeds Rhinos Foundation
Lynn Hodge (CMS)
Maxtime & Community Integrated Care Partnership
Michelle Ward
Nicola Mizuro
Pineview Team
Portsmouth Football Club Partnership 
Sally Adams - Community Matron
St Helens Community Team
Tees Alive
The Activity Academy
Ward Jackson Primary School

 
✪ Leader Of The Year ✪
Abigail Rogers
Adam Hardaker
Aileen Walker
Alia Mumtaz
Amanda Holyoak
Andrea Lyon
Angela Griffin
Ashley Gorman Watret
Barbara Eckersley
Carol Flaherty
Caroline Phillips
Cath Cramb
Chipo Mukungurutse
Claire Monkhouse
Cortney Henry
Dawn Switaj
Emily McKay
Emma Tyler
Faye Williams
Gail O'Meara
Garry Leach
Gill Edwards
Gillian Edwards
Heather Birnie
Helen Robinson
Holly Nettleton
Jacqueline Kimber
James Sainsbury
Jane Beresford
Jane Jenkins
Jane Lye
Janet Okojie
Jennifer Hames
Joe Kelly
John Docherty
Jordon Griffin
Joy Oyebade
Julie Lindsay
Justine Hughes
Karen Wood
Kathryn Hickman
Kim Douglass
Kim Kershaw-Neale
Lauren McIlwraith
Leanne Dillon
Lesley Barnard
Liz Donnelly
Liz Irving
Luke Dadswell
Luke Flood
Marc Brodie
Maria Davies
Marie Collingwood
Maud Charles
Michaela Wood
Michaela Wood
Michelle Bromilow
Michelle Carmon
Michelle Fisher
Michelle Fitzgerald
Michelle Walsh
Natalie Evans
Natalie Warnock
Nathan Langley
Nichola Lloyd
Nick Howe
Nicola Barnes
Paul Patterson
Paula Dodman
Paula Young
Phil Benson
Renata Davies
Richard Langley
Robert Clements
Samantha Brennan
Sandra Farren
Sandra Phillips
Sarah Clout
Sarah Morrow
Sarah Sinclair
Tina Callan
Vicky Gorman
Yasmin-Marie Hoffman
Yvonne Orr

✪ Unsung Hero Award ✪

Ali Payne
Amanda Chadwick
Andrea Sparrow
Andrew Brew
Avril Jones
Beverley Caine
Brenda Case
Carrie Moores
Cassandra Quailey
Chipo Mukungurutse
Clare-Marie Peterson
Colette Kendrick
David Dorian
Debbie Riley
Diana Cicma
Diane Wood

Diane Flynn
Emma Hall
Gail Simpson
Gemma Caldwell
Gemma Love
Heather Windle
Ian Adams
Jacqueline Halliday
James Clough
Janine Renshaw
Jean Francis
Jean White
Jelena Jefimova
Jennifer Webster
Jo Thompson
Julie Davies & Joe Liptrot
Julie Nolan
Juliet Schofield
Kevin Manuel
Laura Mitchell
Linda Jonhston
Lisa Wignall
Marie Row
Michelle Newcomen
Mohamed Bah
Paul Murphy
Paula Pattinson
Robert Allen
Samantha Lewis
Sheena Clark
Sheila Arrowsmith
Tracey Dresser
Tracy Monks
Victoria Thompson
Vikki Tarbuck
Yasmin-Marie Hoffman

✪ Bright Spark Award ✪

19 Carlton Close
Allerton Avenue Team
Anthony Peters
Ashleigh Taggart
Avril Conroy
Callie Baffoe
Claire Harrison

Dare To Learn 
Diane Flynn
Gemma Purvis
Hazel Andrews
Highfield Team
Ismail Tahiri
Jade Boyd
James Burchall
Janine Renshaw
Jennifer Webster
Jordan Swift
Julie Foster
Julie Hill
Katherine Griffiths
Learning & Development Transformation Project
Maxine Cheshire
Michelle Newcomen
Owen Merrell
Sasha Mckenzie
Yasmin-Marie Hoffman

✪ Champion Colleague ✪
Abida Bibi
Adele Randerson
Ali Payne
Amy Jackson
Andrea Sparrow
Andrew Brew
Andrew Pike
Anthony Griffin
Anthony Harding
Anthony Walsh
Azeb Baraki
Benney Matanire
Bobby Waddell
Brogan Lovie
Carys Archer
Catherine Khan
Catherine O'Hara
Catherine Wilcock
Charlotte Hall
Cher Wilson
Chloe Yoxall
Claire Newman
Clive Lilley
Conor McMahon
Craig Richardson
Darren Mugglestone
Debbie James
Debbie Reid
Deborah Armitage
Deborah Bain
Denise Roche
Eleanor Murphy
Emma Bell
Emma Huffer
Frances Horrigan
Frankie Conroy
Gillian Dey
Helen Barber
Hollie Mills
Jade Boyd
Jade Reynolds
James Sainsbury
Jane Wallis
Janet Kelly
Janice Barclay
Jayne Thompson
Jennifer Paterson
Joanne Bentley
John Woods
Jordon Conroy
Julie Anderson
Julie Bailey
Julie Godfrey
June Butwell
Karen Taylor
Katie Corbishley
Kelly Pearson
Leah Rose-Piggott
Leigh Smith
Lisa Eldridge
Lisa Makin
Lucy Hoyle
Lyndsey Sharp
Marie Macdonald
Mary Cullen
Maryam Bibi
Michelle Marsland
Naomi Hicks
Nicky Barnes
Nicola Bamford
Nicole Bull
Nicola Morgan
Patricia Barker
Patricia Blair
Paul Patterson
Peter Liddle
Pushapalatha Madwrapperumage
Rosie Findlay
Samantha Lewis
Sara Jones
Sarah Adams
Sarah Wild
Sean Todd
Shanine Ashcroft
Sharon Higgins
Sharon Iverson
Sharron Lannon
Shirley Marshall-Heath
Sophie Mallory
Terri Briggs
Vicky Green
Vicky Roberts
Victoria Hillan
Violet Rose
Zainab Bibi
Janice Barclay

✪ Supporting Star ✪
Alex Musa
Alex Rowe
Alex Williamson
Amrita Pancholi
Amy Nuttie
Andrew Creese
Angela Beech
Angela Walford
Avril Swaine
Ben Saunders
Beverley Peyton
Bryden Williams
Carol Baxter
Carol Knights
Carol Priddle
Caroline Phillips
Cat Paterson
Catriona McCrae
Catriona Patterson
Chelsey Edwards
Chris Cubbin
Claire Smith
Clare Nilsen
Darren Goorwappa
David Dorian
Diane Craft
Ellen Jones
Emma Jennings
Eva Otto
Gabrielle Askew
Gerard Casey
Hollie Mills
Ian Rosenthall

Jade Boyd
Jackie McHugh
Jacqueline Kimber
Jacqui Conlan
Jane Jenkins
Janine Renshaw
John Woods
Josh Owen-Jones
Joshua Bloor
Joy Barber
Julie Ward
Karen Burr
Katie Cairns
Kim Kershaw-Neale
Kirsty Wilson
Kristiane Ewart
Kristie Burberry
Laura Daly
Laura Pilling
Leisas McHattie
Lynn (Mackay Road)
Marie Donelon
Mary Edet
Mary Howsin
Melaine Richardson
Michaela Ellinson
Michelle Newcomen
Michelle Ward
Muhammad Naveed
Nicola Barnes
Nicola Caterall
Nicola Mizuro
Nikita Ballantyne
Pat Doran
Paul Murphy
Rachael Pritchard
Sacha Ferrin
Sarah Mahoney
Sharon Eakins
Sheilagh Pace
Stephanie Highton
Susan Andrews-Baud
Susan Harrison
Tracey Dresser
Tracy Kwenda
Veronica Stewart
Vicky Smith
Victoria Green
Victoria Thompson
Wendy Lawrinson
Jean Francis

✪ Daring Together ✪
​19 Carlton Close
1a Cemetery Road Staff Team
1B Cemetery Road 
7 Orrell Street Team
75 Hightown Road Team
Abbotsford Team
Accounts Payable
Accounts Receivable Team
Albert Street Team
Allwork Terrace
Angus Close
Arundel Supported Living Service
Bailey Street
Benbow Rise Staff
Blue Room Team
Bluebell Park Team
Business Development Team
Carlingwark House Team
Carnatic Road Team
Caroline Phillips
Charlotte Grange Staff
Charnwood Lodge Staff Team
Clarence Gardens Team
Cluster 23 North West
Cotton Lane
Cypress Road
Deanview Villas
Diana Gorton, Francesca Masuri and Emma Steele
Dillington Mews
Durham and Sunderland Service Leaders
EachStep Blackburn Team
EachStep Blackey Housekeeping Team
Eliot Gardens Team
Elwick Road
Employee Relations
Evesham House Team
Facilities Team
Gilmorton Team
Gordon House Team
Graeme Jack
Green Heys
Group Projects
Hale Lane
Helen Robinson
I.T Team
Jade Boyd
Joss Street Team
Kemp Lodge Team
L&D Team
Learning & Development Team
Leeds Team
Leicester Team
Magna Road Team
Marketing and Communications Team
Michelle/Churchland Gardens
Mount Road Staff Team
Munches Park House Team
Natalie Greenough
Norwood Drive Team
Old Edinburgh Road
Parrfold Staff
Pine Lodge
Pinfold Lane Staff Team
Policy and Practice
Project Team
Recruitment Team
Redruth Avenue Staff Team
Ritherup Lane Team
Rydal Mount Staff
School Close Team
Smeatonhead Team
Smith Drive
St Helens Autism Day Opportunity Staff
Sycamore Drive Team
Tees Alive
The Bungalow Team
Vineyard Street
West Lodge Team
Westfield Gardens Staff Team
Whitethroat Walk Staff
Winnerton Flats Team
Merse House
IT Team 

✪ The We Dare Award ✪
Adele Randerson
Amber Sibthorpe
Andrea Lyon

Avril Jones
Bernadette Dudley
Clare Nilsen
Dana Watson
Douglas Cerencovich
Ferncliffe Road
Glen Cottage Team
Heather Beggs
Karen Staniforth
Kim Douglass
Lauren Hudson
Lynne Simpson
Nicola Mizuro
Paula Davies
Pine Lodge Team
Susan Walkden
Tammy Allinson 
Yasmin-Marie Hoffman

© 2019 Community Integrated Care

  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Instagram Icon