✪  Personal Achievement Award - All Regions ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

Abbie Rear (Joanne Owen)

Alan Connolly (Gillian Johnson)

Alan McKechnie (Sinead Doherty)

Amy McConville (Denise Kennedy)

Andrea Lyon (Neil Kelly)

Aneesah Mirza (Holly Nettleton)

Angela McNeil (Debra Syratt)

Angela Stevenson (Veronica Stewart)

Ann Lynch (Natalie Evans)

Anne-Marie Chatterton (Emma Halliday, Emma Tyler,)

Azeb Baraki (Frankie Conroy)

Becca Faulkner (Deborah Armitage)

Bernadette Hitchen (Bernadette Hitchin)

Betty Allen (Kelly Puleston)

Caitlin Firby (Clare Nilsen)

Catherine Kelly (Vicky Gorman)

Chloe Yoxall (Adele Randerson)

Claire Newman (Helen Gibbins)

Caroline Renwick (Stella Ikwueze)

Conor Hagan (Steph Highton)

Dan Arbon-Davis (Lauren Hudson)

Elspeth Jackson (Bobby Waddell)

Erica Prescott (Julie Foster)

Erin O'Neill (Eva Otto)

Gemma Purvis (Kathleen Ward)

Helen Calaghan (Kimberley Little)

Holly Paterson (Maureen Pringle)

Ian Allan (Rachel Fourie)

Jackie Gates (Janet Fitzgerald)

Jacky Kimber (Craig Norcup, Sonya Mahboob)

James Potts (Kelly Henderson)

Jane Jenkins (Colette Wilkinson)

Jessica Canavan-Daly (Tina Mycock)

Jeremy Baker (Kristie Burberry)

Joshua Starks (Kristie Burberry)

Julie Davies & Joe Liptrot (Andrea Lyon)

Jodie Rose (Phil Benson)

John Gibson (Leanne Betts)

John Paul Darbyshire (Justine Hughes)

John Vowles (Tracy Payne)

John Southall (Kathleen Roberts)

Jordon Cox (Jennifer Hames)

JP (Justine Hughes)

Judith Lockerbie (Julie Foster)

Kelly Moore (Kelly Puleston)

Kelly Sim (Catherine Khan)

Kevin Armstrong (Veronica Stewart)

Kevin Miller (Sarah Lowery)

Kevin Morrice (Sarah Sinclair)

Kristina Bradley (Ben Saunders)

Lauren Hudson (Lauren Hudson)

Leanne Betts (Dawn Switaj)

Leroy Blake (Gary Hooper, Thomash Cashin)

Levi Morton (Charlotte Hall)

Lisa Dixon (Jackie Burns)

Lisa Little (Michelle Fitzgerald)

Luisa McDermott (Teresa Mcpoland)

Luke Dadswell (Helen Gibbins, Gillian Edwards)

Maria Timms (Nokuthula Nkomo)

Marie Godfrey (Beverley Caine)

Michael Harrison (John Vowles)

Ngozi Nwachukwu (Frankie Conroy)

Paul Nicoll (Karen Wood)

Richard Derbyshire (Ian Adams)

Robert McIntyre (Tracy Payne)

Rosie Borge (Lisa Dixon)

Sally Fenwick (Dawn Switaj)

Samantha Sharp (Sally Newman)

Samiun Bakht (Jennifer Hames)

Seb Kolbadi (Emily McKay)

Stephen Fountin (Gary Cooper)

Stephen Strong (Thomas Cashin)

Stewart Bell (Pat Lamb)

Susan Adlum (Phil Benson)

Susan Hopkins (Jennifer Waldie)

Sushma Matija (Martin McGuigan)

Tara Rawlings (Tracy Payne)

Tina Mycock (Paul Patterson)

Tommy Keane (Frankie Conroy)

Valentina Kapurova (Julie Foster)

Warren Brown (Rebecca Gould)

William Clark (Lorna Smith)

Yasmin-Marie Hoffman (Tracey Peers)

Scott Buckley (Janine Renshaw)

​ 

✪ The Mighty Oak Award ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

Jeannie McLeman (Selected from Little Acorns)

Nicola Burns (Selected from Little Acorns)

Dillon Jackson (Selected from Little Acorns)

Clive Lilley (Selected from Little Acorns)

 

✪ Partnership Award ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

ARC & Nottingham Support Services (Gary Hooper)

Carlingwark House and Treasure Island Nursery (Kelly Henderson)

Castle Avenue Service & Moray Council (Chris Gehrke)

Colin (Reside Housing) (Sean Todd)

Community Integrated Care Learning Disability Super League (John Hughes, Natalie Greenough)

Creativity and Culture in Dementia Care (John Hughes)

Facilities Helpdesk Team (Jennifer Karran)

Frankie Conroy (Michelle Phillips)

Hannah Jordan (Jo Potts)

Helena Housing (Natalie Evans)

Karen Anderson (Linda Barbour)

KHT and Bluebell Park (Marie Godfrey)

Leeds Community Integrated Care and Leeds Rhinos Foundation (Ceri Phillips)

Case Management Services (Lynn Hodge)

Maxtime & Community Integrated Care Partnership (Lee Gorle, Dan Brown)

Michelle Ward (Victoria Thompson)

Nicola Mizuro (Holly Nettleton, Sonya Mahboob)

Pineview Team (Karen Wood)

Portsmouth Football Club Partnership  (Kristie Burberry)

Sally Adams - Community Matron (Michelle Fitzgerald, Susan Deninson)

St Helens Community Team (Renata Davies)

Tees Alive (Tracy Manton, Scott Adams)

The Activity Academy (John Hughes)

Ward Jackson Primary School (Emma Ford)

 

✪ Leader Of The Year ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

Abigail Rogers (Kimberley Little, Gary Hooper)

Adam Hardaker (Gillian Rehana, Anthony Vose)

Aileen Walker (Carly Crawford)

Alia Mumtaz (Aziz Touzamy)

Amanda Holyoak (Emma Hall, Deborah Bain)

Andrea Lyon (Paula Dodman, Kelly Tarbuck)

Angela Griffin (Olubuunmi Faleye )

Ashley Gorman Watret (Graeme Jack)

Barbara Eckersley (Jasmine Jump)

Carol Flaherty (Amanda Clark)

Caroline Phillips (Joy Oyebade)

Cath Cramb (Chris Fitzsimmons, Sarah Allan, Eva Otto)

Chipo Mukungurutse (Learning & Development, Ceri Phillips, Nicholas Nyamayedenga)

Claire Monkhouse (Katherine Griffiths)

Cortney Henry (Patricia Sam)

Dawn Switaj (Shanyne Brown, Sandra Ringrose, Leanne Betts, Gary Hooper, Gemma Brookes, Sarah Bruce)

Emily McKay (Kristie Burberry)

Emma Tyler (Emma Tyler)

Faye Williams (Tracy Payne)

Gail O'Meara (Rasool bib Chand)

Garry Leach (Dan Brown)

Gill Edwards (Onyinyechi Nnadi)

Gillian Edwards (Lovely Ighiwiyisi, Roberta Robertson, Ransome Ogemdi, Mohamed Bah, Milly Perry, Elvina Campbell, Grace Chowe)

Heather Birnie (Rachel Fourie)

Helen Robinson (Lauren Hudson)

Holly Nettleton (Nicola Mizuro)

Jacqueline Kimber (Sonya Mahboob)

James Sainsbury (Maude Charles)

Jane Beresford (Holly Nicholson, Anonymous)

Jane Jenkins (Carmen Goulden)

Jane Lye (Michelle Donald, Paula Pattinson)

Janet Okojie (Lauren Hudson)

Jennifer Hames (Martin McGuigan, Gillian Edwards)

Joe Kelly (Renata Davies)

John Docherty (Michal Szwagrzyk)

Jordon Griffin (Jenny Birrell, Sasha McKenzie, Katie Hussey, Juliette Mitchell)

Joy Oyebade (Caroline Phillips)

Julie Lindsay (Sophie Butterworth)

Justine Hughes (Maxine Smith)

Karen Wood (Jackie Henderson, Lynne Ingram, Joanne Slessor, Jeannie MacLeman)

Kathryn Hickman (Kim Goatcher, Risizat Oluwakemi, Susan Kennedy)

Kim Douglass (Julie Foster)

Kim Kershaw-Neale (Carolyn McConnell)

Lauren McIlwraith (Michael Willians)

Leanne Dillon (Michelle Fitzgerald, Paul Patterson)

Lesley Barnard (Heather Birnie, Catherine Khan)

Liz Donnelly (Rhys Freeman, Donna Randall)

Liz Irving (Frankie Conroy)

Luke Dadswell (Helen Gibbins)

Luke Flood (Kelly Puleston, Nikole Young)

Marc Brodie (Clare Nilsen)

Maria Davies (Lisa Wignall, Charlotte Smith)

Marie Collingwood (Marie Collingwood, Leanne Dillon, )

Maud Charles (David Burton)

Michaela Wood (Janine Renshaw, Hazel Andrew)

Michelle Bromilow (Margaret Lynch, Zena Mills, Maimuna Baran, Rebecca James, Elizabeth McQueen, Shannon Burns)

Michelle Carmon (Kelly-Louise Pearson)

Michelle Fisher (Catherine Mardon)

Michelle Fitzgerald (Lucie Gavin, Patricia Barker)

Michelle Walsh (Nicola Mizuro, Bethany Wilkinson, Christine Birch)

Natalie Evans (Ernie Windle, Lesley Dover)

Natalie Warnock (Tracie Blackett)

Nathan Langley (Kaylie Brown)

Nichola Lloyd (Patricia Clegg)

Nick Howe (Craig Norcup)

Nicola Barnes (Victoria Green)

Paul Patterson (Tina Mycock, Leanne Dillon)

Paula Dodman (John Pielow, Anne-Marie Cagliarini)

Paula Young (Coachmans Drive, Dalegarth Ave)

Phil Benson (Tracy Forrest)

Renata Davies (Adam Hardaker)

Richard Langley (Anthony Stewart, Adam Hardaker, Liam Wright)

Robert Clements (Holly Nettleton)

Samantha Brennan (Renata Davies, Natalie Evans)

Sandra Farren (Maria Phillips)

Sandra Phillips (Maria Sharkey)

Sarah Clout (Gary Hooper)

Sarah Morrow (Alex Musa)

Sarah Sinclair (Chris Gehrke)

Tina Callan (Helen Gibbins)

Vicky Gorman (Jessica Johns)

Yasmin-Marie Hoffman (Denise Shellard, Tracy Shellard, Aisha Armed)

Yvonne Orr (Chris Fitzsimmons)

​ 

✪ Unsung Hero Award ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

Ali Payne (Donna Palmer)

Amanda Chadwick (Beverley Caine)

Andrea Sparrow (Linda Barbour)

Andrew Brew (Gillian Johnson)

Avril Jones (Paula Young)

Beverley Caine (Marie Godfrey, Jackie Bromley, Stephanie Robinson)

Brenda Case (Beverley Caine)

Carrie Moores (Karen Loxton)

Cassandra Quailey (Gillian Edwards)

Chipo Mukungurutse (Sonya Mahboob)

Clare-Marie Peterson (Gemma Caldwell)

Colette Kendrick (Kelly Sartorius)

David Dorian (Joanne Gregson, Joanne Bunworth, Nicola Ferns)

Debbie Riley (Claire Harrison)

Diana Cicma (Shane Smith)

Diane Wood (Jorden Pike)

Diane Flynn (Nicola Lloyd)

Emma Hall (Amanda Holyoak)

Gail Simpson (Ciaran Wyer)

Gemma Caldwell (Paul Murphy)

Gemma Love (Jane Lye)

Heather Windle (Frankie Conroy)

Ian Adams (Paul Patterson)

Jacqueline Halliday (Kerry Higgins)

James Clough (Sean Todd)

Janine Renshaw (Hazel Andrew)

Jean Francis (Frank Horrigan)

Jean White (Steph Highton)

Jelena Jefimova (Lee Moss)

Jennifer Webster (Jane Lye)

Jo Thompson (Kimberley Little)

Julie Davies  (Andrea Lyon)

Julie Nolan (Karen Hayes)

Juliet Schofield (Joanne Dunston)

Kevin Manuel (Hannah Jordan)

Laura Mitchell (Willian Corner)

Linda Johnston (Sarah Allan)

Lisa Wignall (Charlotte Smith)

Marie Rowe (Karen Hayes)

Michelle Newcomen (Anthony Peters)

Mohamed Bah (Gillian Edwards)

Paul Murphy (Jennie Durbin, Joanne Gregson, Joanne Bunworth, James Askew, Nicola Ferns)

Paula Pattinson (Jane Lye)

Robert Allen (Caren Thompson)

Samantha Lewis (John Pielow)

Sheena Clark (Karen Loxton)

Sheila Arrowsmith (Nicola Lloyd)

Tracey Dresser (Kathleen Ward)

Tracy Monks (Robert Birchall)

Victoria Thompson (Marc Brodie, Clare Nilsen)

Vikki Tarbuck (Kathleen Ward, Kelly Tarbuck)

Yasmin-Marie Hoffman (Aaron Hoffman, Anonymous)

​ 

✪ Bright Spark Award ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

19 Carlton Close (Christine Birch)

Allerton Avenue Team (Sonya Mahboob)

Anthony Peters (Michelle Newcomen)

Ashleigh Taggart (Samantha Brennan)

Avril Conroy (Janine Renshaw)

Callie Baffoe (Steph Highton)

Claire Harrison (Andrea Lightfoot)

Dare To Learn  (Eleanor Minshall)

Diane Flynn (Nicola Lloyd)

Gemma Purvis (Marie Macdonald)

Hazel Andrews (Alexander Dalton)

Highfield Team (Aziz Touzamy)

Ismail Tahiri (Tracy Payne)

Jade Boyd (Steph Highton, Natalie Spruce)

James Burchall (Amanda Lingham)

Janine Renshaw (Avril Conroy)

Jennifer Webster (Jane Lye)

Jordan Swift (Paul Patterson)

Julie Foster (Kim Douglass)

Julie Hill (Shelley Berry)

Katherine Griffiths (Claire Monkhouse)

Learning & Development Transformation Project (Eleanor Minshall, Sarah Griffiths)

Maxine Cheshire (Kim Goatcher)

Michelle Newcomen (Joanne Gregson, Nicola Ferns)

Owen Merrell (Kelly-Louise Pearson)

Sasha Mckenzie (Juliette Mitchell)

Yasmin-Marie Hoffman (Yasmin-Marie Hoffman)

​ 

✪ Champion Colleague ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

Abida Bibi (Thomas Cashin, Emma Huffer)

Adele Randerson (Deborah Armitage)

Ali Payne (Andy Harris)

Amy Jackson (Lindsey Gaines)

Andrea Sparrow (Linda Barbour)

Andrew Brew (Tina Mycock)

Andrew Pike (Catherine Mardon)

Anthony Griffin (Natalie Hayes)

Anthony Harding (Karen Loxton)

Anthony Walsh (Marc Brodie)

Azeb Baraki (Frankie Conroy)

Benney Matanire (Emily McKay)

Bobby Waddell (Mary Hogg)

Brogan Lovie (Diane Carle, Lynn Mackay, CarolAnn O'Kane, Sarah Robertson)

Carys Archer (Esther Acheng)

Catherine Khan (Lesley Barnard)

Catherine O'Hara (Gillian Rehana)

Catherine Wilcock (Lauren Hudson)

Charlotte Hall (Holly Nettleton)

Cher Wilson (Carl Berry)

Chloe Yoxall (Ronnie Hoyland)

Claire Newman (Deborah Armitage)

Clive Lilley (Audomar Bracho)

Conor McMahon (Gillian Rehana)

Craig Richardson (Carl Berry)

Darren Mugglestone (Jessica Johns)

Debbie James (Susan Kennedy)

Debbie Reid (Richard Noble)

Deborah Armitage (Julie Clements)

Deborah Bain (Polly Lovell-Parvin)

Denise Roche (Teresa Mcpoland)

Eleanor Murphy (Gemma Highfield)

Emma Bell (Maude Charles)

Emma Huffer (Thomas Cashin)

Frances Horrigan (Michelle Fitzgerald)

Frankie Conroy (Michelle Phillips)

Gillian Dey (Lynne Ingram)

Helen Barber (Joy Oyebade)

Hollie Mills (Charlotte Maguire, Nicola Hobson)

Jade Boyd (Garry Leach, Claire Harrison)

Jade Reynolds (Audomar Bracho)

James Sainsbury (Maude Charles, Nicole Bull)

Jane Wallis (John Griffiths)

Janet Kelly ()

Janice Barclay (Liane Newcombe)

Jayne Thompson (Patricia Thompson)

Jennifer Paterson (Kerry Higgins)

Joanne Bentley (Chloe Yoxall, Ronnie Hoyland)

John Woods (Sara Jones)

Jordon Conroy (James Sainsbury)

Julie Anderson (Samantha Brennan)

Julie Bailey (Suzanne O'Connor)

Julie Godfrey (Tracey Belk)

June Butwell (Redruth Staff Team)

Karen Taylor (Sarah Loftus)

Katie Corbishley (Anne Bannon)

Kelly Pearson (Michelle Carmon)

Leah Rose-Piggott (Shirley Marshall-Heath)

Leigh Smith (Martin Turnbull)

Lisa Eldridge (Lauren McIlwraith)

Lisa Makin (Audomar Bracho)

Lucy Hoyle (Carl Berry)

Lyndsey Sharp (Nicola Lloyd)

Marie Macdonald (Marc Brodie)

Mary Cullen (Kim Douglass)

Maryam Bibi (Thomas Cashin, Stephen Strong, Siobhan Hemming, Christian Webb)

Michelle Marsland (Jade Morris)

Naomi Hicks (Lisa Bowman)

Nicky Barnes (Samantha Brennan)

Nicola Bamford (Michelle Phillips)

Nicole Bull (James Sainsbury)

Nicola Morgan (Risizat Oluwakemi)

Patricia Barker (Michelle Fitzgerald)

Patricia Blair (William McLatchie)

Paul Patterson (Michelle Fitzgerald)

Peter Liddle (Sarah Loftus)

Pushapalatha Madwrapperumage (Tracey Dresser)

Rosie Findlay (Tracie Blackett)

Samantha Lewis (Michelle Newcomen, Andrea Lightfoot)

Sara Jones (David Stuart)

Sarah Adams (Lynsey Drew)

Sarah Wild (Karen Loxton, Carrie Moores)

Sean Todd (Victorian Martin)

Shanine Ashcroft (Teresa Mcpoland)

Sharon Higgins (Karen Loxton)

Sharon Iverson (Vicky Gorman)

Sharron Lannon (Sean Todd)

Shirley Marshall-Heath (Steph Highton)

Sophie Mallory (Rebecca Griffiths)

Terri Briggs (Angela Russell)

Vicky Green (Samantha Brennan)

Vicky Roberts (Ceri Phillips)

Victoria Hillan (Codi Scott, Janet Kelly)

Violet Rose (Derek Leithead)

Zainab Bibi (Bethany Gorman)

Janice Barclay (Liane Newcombe)

​ 

✪ Supporting Star ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

Alex Musa (Carolyn McConnell)

Alex Rowe (Leah Horrigan)

Alex Williamson (Gary Hooper)

Amrita Pancholi (Patricia Sam, Tracy Kwenda)

Amy Nuttie (Susan Deninson)

Andrew Creese (Clare Stevenson)

Angela Beech (Beverley Peyton)

Angela Walford (Vicky Gorman, Darren Goorwappa)

Avril Swaine (Hazel Andrew)

Ben Saunders (Elaine Leigh)

Beverley Peyton (Angela Beech)

Bryden Williams (Charlotte Parsons)

Carol Baxter (Jane Lye)

Carol Knight (Caroline Phillips, Sarah Terracciano)

Carol Priddle (Lisa Dixon)

Caroline Phillips (Stella Ikwueze)

Cat Paterson (Lynne Ingram)

Catriona McCrae (Ashley Gorman-Watret)

Catriona Patterson (Heather Francome)

Chelsey Edwards (Holly Nettleton)

Chris Cubbin (Katie Hunt)

Claire Smith (Sophie Brizell, Kathryn Bland, Anita Rigby)

Clare Nilsen (Victoria Martin)

Darren Goorwappa (Michelle Carmon)

David Dorian (Joanne Gregson, Joanne Bunworth, James Askew, Nicola Ferns)

Diane Craft (Susan Deninson)

Ellen Jones (Holly Nettleton)

Emma Jennings (Sue Hayes)

Eva Otto (Carol Jackson, Sarah Allan)

Gabrielle Askew (Gemma Highfield)

Gerard Casey (Emma Hall)

Hollie Mills (Charlotte Maguire)

Ian Rosenthall (Evelyn Carroll)

Jade Boyd (Claire Harrison)

Jackie McHugh (Emma Hall)

Jacqueline Kimber (Sonya Mahboob)

Jacqui Conlan (Patricia Barker)

Jane Jenkins (Geraldine Jewkes)

Janine Renshaw (Michael Willians)

John Woods (Susan Deninson)

Josh Owen-Jones (Sarah Griffiths)

Joshua Bloor (Paula Coppin)

Joy Barber (Shelley Hanvey, Joy Barber, Andrew Creese, Joanne Dunston)

Julie Ward (Gemma Highfield)

Karen Burr (Catriona Paterson, Karen Wood, Holly Nicholson, Jayne Findlay)

Katie Cairns (Gary Hooper)

Kim Kershaw-Neale (Carolyn McConnell)

Kirsty Wilson (Katy Taylor)

Kristiane Ewart (Catriona Paterson, Chris Gehrke)

Kristie Burberry (Aneta Ferriday, Caroline Phillips, )

Laura Daly (Amanda Lingham)

Laura Pilling (Suzanne Blakemore)

Leisa McHattie (Kerry Higgins)

Lynn (Mackay Road) (Eleanor McNaught)

Marie Donelon (Adam Hardaker)

Mary Edet (Lovely Ighiwiyisi)

Mary Howsin (Grace Chowe)

Melaine Richardson (Steph Highton)

Michaela Ellinson (Christine Birch)

Michelle Newcomen (Joanna Gregson)

Michelle Ward (Marc Brodie, Marie Macdonald, Vicky Gorman)

Muhammad Naveed (Hamida Bibi, Sonia Livingstone, Adam Jeng)

Nicola Barnes (Paula Dodman)

Nicola Caterall (Carolyn McConnell)

Nicola Mizuro (Michelle Walsh)

Nikita Ballantyne (John Wyllie, Mike Beaton, Mariana Palici)

Pat Doran (Adam Hardaker)

Paul Murphy (Chris Gehrke)

Rachael Pritchard (Adam Hardaker)

Sacha Ferrin (Paula Coppin)

Sarah Mahoney (Lisa Dixon)

Sharon Eakins (Renata Davies)

Sheilagh Pace (Nicola Lloyd)

Stephanie Highton (Martina Callan)

Susan Andrews-Baud (Kelly Henderson)

Susan Harrison (Karen Wilkinson)

Tracey Dresser (Karen Perry)

Tracy Kwenda (Amrita Pancholi)

Veronica Stewart (Eva Otto)

Vicky Smith (Muhammed Naveed)

Victoria Green (Paula Dodman, Natalie Evans, Nicola Barnes, Sandra Phillips)

Victoria Thompson (Victoria Martin, Caitlin Firby)

Wendy Lawrinson (Elaine Leigh, Jo Foster)

Jean Francis (Frank Horrigan)

​ 

✪ Daring Together ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

​19 Carlton Close (Holly Nettleton)

1a Cemetery Road Staff Team (Michaela Ellison)

1B Cemetery Road  (Lucy Hoyle, Christine Birch)

7 Orrell Street Team (Natalie Evans)

75 Hightown Road Team (Sally Holl)

Abbotsford Team (Amy Hume)

Accounts Payable (Jacquie Casey)

Accounts Receivable Team (Katie Hunt)

Albert Street Team (Margaret Franks)

Allwork Terrace (Tracie Hayter)

Angus Close (Sarah Clout)

Arundel Supported Living Service (Kerry Williams)

Bailey Street (Dawn Switaj, Leanne Betts)

Benbow Rise Staff (Brenda Reid)

Blue Room Team (Danny Holmes)

Bluebell Park Team (Marie Ross, Beverley Caine)

Business Development Team (John Pielow)

Carlingwark House Team (Kelly Henderson)

Carnatic Road Team (Marie Miller)

Caroline Phillips ()

Charlotte Grange Staff (Emma Ford)

Charnwood Lodge Staff Team (Kerry Higgins)

Clarence Gardens Team (Michelle Walsh)

Cluster 23 North West (Justine Hughes)

Cotton Lane (Michelle Fitzgerald)

Cypress Road (Nicola Mizuro)

Deanview Villas (Victoria Martin)

Diana Gorton, Francesca Masuri and Emma Steele (Jane Wallis)

Dillington Mews (Chloe Yoxall, )

Durham and Sunderland Service Leaders (Vicky Gorman)

EachStep Blackburn Team (Bernadette Richardson)

EachStep Blackey Housekeeping Team (Frankie Conroy)

Eliot Gardens Team (Paula Dodman, Angela Champness-Smith, Andrea Glasspell)

Elwick Road (Sharon Harland)

Employee Relations (Kristina Bradley)

Evesham House Team (Jennifer Hames)

Facilities Team (Amber Sibthorpe)

Gilmorton Team (Charles Orhurie)

Gordon House Team (Danny Coyne)

Graeme Jack (Howard Elliott)

Green Heys (Joanne Rose)

Group Projects (Dan Brown)

Hale Lane (Michelle Fitzgerald)

Helen Robinson (Lauren Hudson)

I.T Team 

Jade Boyd (Kelly Gunn)

Joss Street Team (Chris Gehrke)

Kemp Lodge Team (Alena Petrie)

L&D Team (Dan Brown)

Learning & Development Team (Pat Doran, Steph Highton, Shirley Marshall-Heath)

Leeds Team (Ceri Phillips)

Leicester Team (Martin McGuigan)

Magna Road Team (Emily McKay)

Marketing and Communications Team (Carolyn McConnell, Alex Musa, Lisa Dixon, Julie Roberts, Colette Wilkinson)

Michelle/Churchland Gardens (Jackie Burns)

Mount Road Staff Team (Kim Douglass)

Munches Park House Team (Carole McMurdo)

7 Orrell St (Natalie Greenough, Natalie Evans)

Norwood Drive Team (Norwood Drive Team)

Old Edinburgh Road (Chris Gehrke)

Parrfold Staff (Amy Rathbone)

Pine Lodge (Adam Hardaker, Gillian Rehana)

Pinfold Lane Staff Team (Rebecca Adams)

Policy and Practice (Carolyn McConnell)

Project Team (Maria Davies)

Recruitment Team (Richard Farrell)

Redruth Avenue Staff Team (Phil Aspinall, Michelle Bromilow)

Ritherup Lane Team (Natalie Evans, June Butwell)

Rydal Mount Staff (Jane Lye)

School Close Team (Heather Birnie, Victoria Cosgrove)

Smeatonhead Team (Cath Cramb)

Smith Drive (Maria Davies)

St Helens Autism Day Opportunity Staff (Carol Jamieson)

Sycamore Drive Team (Sarah Loftus)

Tees Alive (Kim Dinsdale, Marie Macdonald, Kathleen Ward)

The Bungalow Team (Maxine Smith)

Vineyard Street (Christina Stirrup)

West Lodge Team (Dawn Kelly, Vicky Gorman)

Westfield Gardens Staff Team (Debra Syratt)

Whitethroat Walk Staff (Charlotte Smith)

Winnerton Flats Team (Andy Harris)

Merse House 

IT Team  

​ 

✪ The We Dare Award ✪ (Nominated by in brackets)

Adele Randerson (Chloe Yoxall, )

Amber Sibthorpe (Michelle Phillips)

Andrea Lyon (Paula Dodman)

Avril Jones (Paula Young)

Bernadette Dudley (Michaela Ellison)

Clare Nilsen (Lesley Collard)

Dana Watson (Lynne Simpson)

Douglas Cerencovich (Emily McKay)

Ferncliffe Road (Chipo Mukungurutse)

Glen Cottage Team (Maude Charles)

Heather Beggs (Fiona Davies)

Karen Staniforth (Jessica Glossop)

Kim Douglass (Sarah Loftus)

Lauren Hudson (Helen Robinson)

Lynne Simpson (Dana Watson, Anne Bannon)

Nicola Mizuro (Michelle Walsh, Jackie Kimber)

Pine Lodge Team (Adam Hardaker)

Susan Walkden (Ann Lynch)

Tammy Allinson  (Jacqueline Turnbull)

Yasmin-Marie Hoffman (Denise Shellard, Paula Davies)

© 2019 Community Integrated Care

  • White Twitter Icon
  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Instagram Icon